Realizacje

Nasze mundury zobaczycie w:

Mały Zgon

reżyseria: Juliusz Machulski
operator: Paweł Dyllus
kostiumy: Ewa Machulska

Mowa ptaków

reżyseria: Xawery Żuławski
operator: Andrzej J. Jaroszewicz / Marian Prokop
kostiumy: Anna Englert

Dziewczyny ze Lwowa

reżyseria: Wojciech Adamczyk
operator: Łukasz Łasica
kostiumy: Elżbieta Radke / Dominika Szozda

39 i pół tygodnia

reżyseria: Aleksander Pietrzak / Maciej Migas
operator: Paweł Flis
kostiumy: Robert Adamczyk

Motyw

reżyseria: Paweł Maślona
operator: Mikołaj Łebkowski
kostiumy: Dorota Williams

Psy 3. W imię zasad.

reżyseria: Władysław Pasikowski
operator: Maciej Lisiecki
kostiumy: Małgorzata Braszka

Chyłka. Zaginięcie

 

reżyseria: Łukasz Palkowski
operator: Mateusz Wichłacz
kostiumy: Agnieszka Werner – Szyrle

Ultraviolet 2.0

reżyseria: Bartosz Prokopowicz i in.
operator: Piotr Niemyjski
kostiumy: Beata Frankowicz

Archiwista

reżyseria: Maciej Żak
operator: Jakub Stolecki
kostiumy: Agata Culak

Zawsze warto

reżyseria: Marta Karwowska / Michał Rogalski i in.
operator: Maciej Lisiecki
kostiumy: Monika Biardzka i in.

Pułapka 2

reżyseria: Adrian Panek
operator: Marian Prokop
kostiumy: Weronika Orlińska

Solid Gold

reżyseria: Jacek Bromski
operator: Arkadiusz Tomiak
kostiumy: Ewa Gronowska

Za marzenia

reżyseria: Olga Chajdas / Łukasz Wiśniewski i in.
operator: Mateusz Wichłacz / Kacper Zieliński i in.
kostiumy: Agnieszka Werner – Szyrle / Magdalena Sakrecka i in.

Miłość na zakręcie

reżyseria: Paweł Orwat / Michał Szczerbic i in.
operator: Patryk Jordanowicz i in.
kostiumy: Magdalena Kowalska – Kania

Fuga

reżyseria: Agnieszka Smoczyńska
operator: Jakub Kijowski
kostiumy: Monika Kaleta

Pitbull. Ostatni Pies.

reżyseria: Władysław Pasikowski
operator: Maciej Lisiecki
kostiumy: Małgorzata Braszka
Kaja Śródka
Katarzyna Śródka

Przyjaciółki

reżyseria: Grzegorz Kuczeriszka
operator: Grzegorz Kuczeriszka
Kostiumograf: Aleksandra Gałecka

W Rytmie Serca

reżyseria: Piotr Wereśniak
operator: Jarosław Żamojda
kostiumograf: Agnieszka Biederman

Diagnoza

reżyseria: Xawery Żuławski
operator: Tomasz Naumiuk
kostiumograf: Dorota Williams

Belfer (serial)

reżyseria: Łukasz Palkowski
operator: Marian Prokop
kostiumograf: Agnieszka Werner – Szyrle

Sługi Boże

reżyseria: Mariusz Gawryś
operator: Mikołaj Łebkowski
kostiumograf: Anna Englert

Pakt 2

reżyseria: Leszek Dawid
operator: Paweł Flis
kostiumograf: Katarzyna Lewińska

True Crimes

reżyseria: Alexandros Avranas
operator: Michał Englert
kostiumograf: Mayou Trikerioti

Pokot

reżyseria: Agnieszka Holland
operator: Jolanta Dylewska
kostiumograf: Katarzyna Lewińska

Baby Bump

reżyseria: Kuba Czekaj
operator: Adam Palenta
kostiumograf: Aleksandra Staszko